BARI OPEN 2019

BARI   -   26.05.2019.

65/69 A Danze Standard

Ufficiali di Gara
Presentatore: Chiara Fina - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva
Direttore di Gara: Carlo Lupidii - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva
Segretario di Gara: Fabio Temperini - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva
Verbalizzatori: Michele Di Lillo - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva
Giuseppe Mariggio' - Federazione Italiana Danza Sportiva

Giudici
C: 
E: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
S: 
AD: 
AE: 
AI: 
AO: 
AR: 
AV: 
AY: 
BA: 
BB: 
BJ: 
BK: 
Concetta Arpaia - Charline Dance 
Giuseppe Bitetto - Blue Dance Academy 
Assunta Chianese - Dreaming Dance Chianese 
Fabio Coppola - New Dance Life 
Giovanni Damiano - A.s.d.dance Studio Damiano-team Puglia Canosa 
Salvatore Gianino - A.s.d. Special Club 
Maurizio Trocioni - Wonderful Dance School Umbria 
Corrado Trombatore - Beautiful Dance Siracusa 
Nicola Bini - Dance Style 
Oronzo Daga - Dance For You Daga 
Claudio Di Gennaro - Black & White 
Marianna Furio - Sensazioni In Movimento 
Damiano Lonardi - Garda Danze 
Mirko Napoletano - A.s.d. Power Dance Puglia 
Marco Pacilli - Team Saturno 
Luigi Trovarelli - A.s.d. Danzabruzzo 
Antonino Varia - A.s.d Dance In Palermo 

Classifica completa
Pos. Nr. Coppia Società
1. 160 LOTTI, Carlo & ANTENUCCI, Mara Royal Team Dance
2. 108 LUNGHI, Luciano & CIANI, Rita Maria Team Saturno
3. 394 D'ANGELO, Ignazio & SANTOCONO, Giovanna Beautiful Dance Siracusa
4. 451 BRUNO, Sabino & LISO, Maria Team Galeone Calignano
5. 140 CECERE, Lanfranco & PIPOLA, Rosa Asd Team Diablo
6. 261 IELO, Demetrio & ZIMBATO, Antonella Asd Nuova Fata Morgana
7. 184 AFFINITO, Gaetano & CRISPINO, Assunta Dreaming Dance Chianese
8. 290 AMATULLI, Vito Antonio & STASOLLA, Orsola Dance Sport Lab
9. 298 VITARIELLO, Gaetano & FRANZIN, Teresa King Dance School
10. 80 MACINA, Angelo & MAUROGIOVANNI, Anna Hollywoodance Bari Vito E Lucia
11. 332 BATTISTA, Rosario Vincenzo & MASTROPASQUA, Chiara Hollywoodance Bari Vito E Lucia

Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.8a.