RANKING LIST GENERALE

RANKING CIBS STREET DANCE 2025/2026

Elenco Competizioni
 Gara 1 (G1) ITALIAN STAR BALLET (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 2 (G2) TROFEO DEI CAMPIONI (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 3 (G3) ITALIAN DANCE FESTIVAL (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 4 (G4) ARTISTIC DANCE FESTIVAL (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 5 (G5) ARTISTIC DANCE OPEN (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 6 (G6) GRAND PRIX CITTÀ DI FOLLONICA (RANKING STREET)
 Gara 7 (G7) TROFEO NEW TERPSICHORE (RANKING STREET)

Electric Boogie/Popping - 08/12 - C - SoloElectric Boogie/Popping - 08/12 - U - SoloElectric Boogie/Popping - 13/14 - C - SoloElectric Boogie/Popping - 13/14 - U - SoloElectric Boogie/Popping - 13/16 - U - Solo
Electric Boogie/Popping - 15/16 - U - SoloElectric Boogie/Popping - 17/OL - U - SoloHip Hop - 08/09 - B - SoloHip Hop - 08/09 - C - DuoHip Hop - 08/09 - C - Solo
Hip Hop - 08/12 - A - DuoHip Hop - 08/12 - A - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 08/12 - AS - DuoHip Hop - 08/12 - AS - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 08/12 - AS - Solo Maschile
Hip Hop - 10/12 - B - DuoHip Hop - 10/12 - B - SoloHip Hop - 10/12 - C - DuoHip Hop - 10/12 - C - SoloHip Hop - 13/14 - A - Duo
Hip Hop - 13/14 - A - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 13/14 - AS - DuoHip Hop - 13/14 - AS - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 13/14 - AS - Solo MaschileHip Hop - 13/14 - B - Duo
Hip Hop - 13/14 - B - SoloHip Hop - 13/14 - C - DuoHip Hop - 13/14 - C - SoloHip Hop - 15/16 - A - DuoHip Hop - 15/16 - A - Solo Femminile
Hip Hop - 15/16 - A - Solo MaschileHip Hop - 15/16 - AS - DuoHip Hop - 15/16 - AS - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 15/16 - AS - Solo MaschileHip Hop - 15/16 - B - Duo
Hip Hop - 15/16 - B - SoloHip Hop - 15/16 - C - DuoHip Hop - 15/16 - C - SoloHip Hop - 15-16 - AS - Duo MixHip Hop - 17/OL - A - Duo
Hip Hop - 17/OL - A - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 17/OL - A - Solo MaschileHip Hop - 17/OL - AS - DuoHip Hop - 17/OL - AS - Solo FemminileHip Hop - 17/OL - AS - Solo Maschile
Hip Hop - 17/OL - B - DuoHip Hop - 17/OL - B - SoloHip Hop - 17/OL - C - DuoHip Hop - 17/OL - C - SoloHip Hop - Open - C - Crew
Hip Hop - Open - C - FormationHip Hop - Open - U - CrewHip Hop - Open - U - FormationHip Hop - Over 17 - U - CrewHip Hop - Under 11 - C - Crew
Hip Hop - Under 11 - C - FormationHip Hop - Under 12 - C - CrewHip Hop - Under 15 - C - CrewHip Hop - Under 15 - C - FormationHip Hop - Under 16 - C - Formazione
Hip Hop - Under 16 - U - CrewHip Hop - Under 16 - U - FormationHip Hop Battle - 08/12 - U - SoloHip Hop Battle - 13/14 - U - SoloHip Hop Battle - 15/16 - U - Solo
Hip Hop Battle - 17/OL - U - SoloStreet Dance Show - 08/12 - U - DuoStreet Dance Show - 08/12 - U - Solo FemminileStreet Dance Show - 08/12 - U - Solo MaschileStreet Dance Show - 08-12 - U - Duo Mix
Street Dance Show - 13/14 - U - Solo FemminileStreet Dance Show - 13/14 - U - Solo MaschileStreet Dance Show - 15/16 - U - DuoStreet Dance Show - 15/16 - U - Solo FemminileStreet Dance Show - 17/OL - U - Duo
Street Dance Show - 17/OL - U - Solo FemminileStreet Dance Show - Open - C - CrewStreet Dance Show - Open - U - FormationStreet Dance Show - Over 17 - U - CrewStreet Dance Show - Over 17 - U - Formation
Street Dance Show - Under 12 - U - Formation                                                                                                    




 Electric Boogie/Popping - 08/12 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-CRESPO FRANCESCA( 81 )81

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 08/12 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-PORTALE ETTORE( 81 )81

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 13/14 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-BUCCAFUSCA ALESSANDRO( 81 )81

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 13/14 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MOLINU ASIA( 81 )81

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 13/16 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MOLINU ASIA( 117 )117
-MACCHI ELEONORA( 88 )88
-POLITANÒ SIMONE( 59 )59
-ROSSI SOFIA( 47 )47
-GATTO VALENTINA( 41 )41
-BASTARELLI CAMILLA( 34 )34

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 15/16 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-POLITANÒ SIMONE( 81 )81

 Electric Boogie/Popping - 17/OL - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-RUTA GIUSEPPE( 162 )8181

 Hip Hop - 08/09 - B - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DE GIACOBBE GIORGIA 2458181818183
-ELIA FRANCESCA( 62 )62
-PIRANI VIRGINIA( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - 08/09 - C - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-PIRRI BEATRICE & D'ELIA SOPHIA( 162 )8181
-DAMELLI SOFIA & MOGGIA EVA MARCELLA( 81 )81
-CAPONERA AURORA & D’AMICO DESIREE( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - 08/09 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DAMELLI SOFIA 31582115118
2PENNUCCI JENNIFER 2838615542
3DE MAGNIS ALESSANDRO 252818982
4MOGGIA EVA MARCELLA 183615765
5GAMBERA GINEVRA 144572661
-ZOFFRANIERI NICOLÒ( 234 )116118
-PIRRI BEATRICE( 155 )37118
-MANDIA FRANCESCA( 153 )153
-D’AMICO DESIREE( 136 )4789
-PALI ERICA( 97 )3760
-D'ELIA SOPHIA( 84 )4935
-CAPONERA AURORA( 83 )3548
-SAIU ALESSIO MATTEO( 79 )3742
-CITRO GIUSY( 79 )79
-BORRELLI FILIPPO( 71 )4526
-FIORINI DAPHNE( 71 )2348
-LISI MARTA( 70 )3535
-BAMONTE ANGELO( 63 )63
-CALCINA AGNESE( 60 )60
-CHIARIELLO MIRANDA( 55 )55
-SABETTA ANGELA( 35 )35
-DE LUCIA GIULIA( 19 )19

 Hip Hop - 08/12 - A - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-PICIERRO FRANCESCA & GALLO LAURA( 148 )8761
-SCAVIZZI ARIANNA & MARIUCCI MATILDE( 116 )116
-PIRANI VIRGINIA & CAMMAROTA GAIA GIULIANA( 87 )87
-BOUSSABABA GAIA & MASTRAPASQUA AURORA( 82 )82
-FIORUCCI MICOL VANESSA & LOMBARDI MARTINA( 46 )46
-PIANTA LORIS & PIANTA MIA( 40 )40

 Hip Hop - 08/12 - A - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1RODRIGUEZ YUSAILY 245818282
2ROSA ARIANNA 20361618141
-PICIERRO FRANCESCA( 144 )8361
-BOUSSABABA GAIA( 82 )82
-LOMBARDI MARTINA( 62 )62

 Hip Hop - 08/12 - AS - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1ROSA ARIANNA & BAGNONE DAVIDE 243818181

 Hip Hop - 08/12 - AS - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1CASINI NICOLE 244818281
-CUPPARI ANJA GAIA( 82 )82

 Hip Hop - 08/12 - AS - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1VIZZIELLO NICOLÒ 24381818181

 Hip Hop - 10/12 - B - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1AVANZATI ANITA & DI GRANDE OLGA 3141158311661
2FURCI GINEVRA & DI FABRIZIO MARTINA 226578782
3NAPOLI ISABEL & BACCELLI EMMA 206866258
-ROSA ARIANNA & BAGNONE DAVIDE( 86 )4541
-RUSSO GERMANA & URTI MONICA( 83 )83
-TORO MATTEO & MANA REBECCA( 82 )82
-CITRO GIUSY & PAGNANI LUDOVICA( 62 )62
-CUPPARI ANJA GAIA & BENEDETTO MARGHERITA( 61 )61
-CASALINI ADA MARIA & RROKU SILVIA( 46 )46
-LETTIERI PAOLAPIA & GIORDANO NICOLE( 41 )41
-DONATO ALICE & RONZONI VIOLA( 40 )40

 Hip Hop - 10/12 - B - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1NAPOLI ISABEL 29444116134
2SPINETTI LYLA 248926393
3AGUIARI GINEVRA 23075797637
4BACCELLI EMMA 2031335515
5LUONGO SERENA 1851430454595
6DELL'AMICO GINEVRA 15614474069
7DI FABRIZIO MARTINA 151246760
8DANIELE SOPHIE 1496626105717
9FURCI GINEVRA 129573537
10MAMELI MARTA 86343517
11DAU ALESSIA MARIA 64193510
-CUPPARI ANJA GAIA( 327 )174153
-TORO MATTEO( 290 )175115
-DE LUCA COSTANZA( 177 )177
-GULLOTTI GRETA( 159 )7881
-PIANTA MIA( 136 )136
-CALFA CATERINA( 97 )3958
-MANA REBECCA( 86 )86
-RUSSO GERMANA( 81 )81
-CASINI NICOLE( 69 )3435
-SCAVIZZI ARIANNA( 47 )47
-PIANTA LORIS( 47 )47
-CAMMAROTA GAIA GIULIANA( 37 )37
-MARIUCCI MATILDE( 37 )37
-RROKU SILVIA( 20 )20
-FIORUCCI MICOL VANESSA( 17 )17
-PORTALE ETTORE( 10 )10
-CAPITANUCCI AURORA( 10 )10

 Hip Hop - 10/12 - C - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1BERARDI SOFIA & MANCA CAMILLA 34917611855
1LUBRANO GRETA & CIRICOSTA GRETA 3495811877154
3COLOMBO GIACOMO & FRIGERIO GRETA 2783689153
4MAFRICI NOELIA & TERZIANI BEATRICE 241876094
5BONDI VITTORIA & BALDINI GIORGIA 16540425964
6SIMONE GINEVRA & DJELASSI YASMINE 140464846
7GAMBERA GINEVRA & CALABRESE VIOLANTE 105164247
8SANTAMBROGIO ELEONORA & LEONE AURORA 77162635
-CUPPARI ANJA GAIA & BENEDETTO MARGHERITA( 205 )11689
-GIANPAOLI BRYAN & DAMELLI SOFIA( 170 )35135
-DE MAGNIS ALESSANDRO & GRECO ELETTRA( 164 )48116
-GHESINI DANIEL & NERI MARTINA( 128 )6860
-ZOFFRANIERI NICOLÒ & DI CICCO ENEA( 117 )117
-SABETTA ANGELA & RUSSO MARIAFRANCESCA( 115 )115
-BELLISSIMO MARIA & FELICETTA ANGELA( 86 )86
-MANNALA' NOEMI & TOSTI ANNA MARIA( 80 )80
-DE MAGGIS LUDOVICA & BANCONE KIMBERLEY( 79 )79
-CHECCIA AMBRA & TARAMELLI BEATRICE( 63 )63
-PAGNANI GAIA & CHIARIELLO MIRANDA( 57 )57
-RUSSO GIORGIA & PELLEGRINI GIOIA( 56 )56
-MOGGIA EVA MARCELLA & FARINA MANUEL( 52 )2626
-PRATO AURORA & FORTINI SARA( 48 )48
-FRANZONI EMMA & BIGAZZI GIACOMO( 46 )46
-PRIORE ANTONELLA & CARRANO ILARIA( 45 )45
-FIORINO SOFIA & SCICOLONE BIANCA( 44 )935
-SABATINO ANDREA & CAPONERA GABRIELE( 36 )36
-LISI RACHELE & OSIMELLI ALESSIA( 36 )36
-BIGAZZI GIACOMO & FRANZONI EMMA( 36 )36
-DE MAGNIS ALESSANDRO & BANCONE KIMBERLEY( 36 )36
-ZANNI MATILA & TARAMELLI BEATRICE( 35 )35
-ZANNI MATILA & MIRARCHI MELISSA( 26 )26
-CHECCIA AMBRA & ZANNI MATILA( 26 )26
-ELIA FRANCESCA & CAPITANUCCI AURORA( 22 )22
-GORATO MIA & COZZA CAMILLA( 10 )10

 Hip Hop - 10/12 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1BAGNONE DAVIDE 5144377136188190
2MAFRICI NOELIA 490178135177
3TERZIANI BEATRICE 3609646218
4MANCA CAMILLA 35468106180
5CIRICOSTA GRETA 304791764945
6DI GRANDE OLGA 302704683149
7DJELASSI YASMINE 26813721110
8FRIGERIO GRETA 2634414772
9RUSSO SORAYA 2533480139
10AVANZATI ANITA 235614610173
11BIGAZZI GIACOMO 169136888
11BALDINI GIORGIA 16948942720
13TOME' JACOPO 166584860
14BENEDETTO MARGHERITA 16243593860
15FANIGLIULO CAMILLA 156635835
16SIMONE GINEVRA 1531816119
17NERI MARTINA 151134989
18GIANNETTI VIOLA 147831945
19LUBRANO GRETA 13843464911
20GHESINI DANIEL 119283853
21DONGHI MATTEO 115492145
22BERARDI SOFIA 114582135
23TARAMELLI BEATRICE 112294340
24COLOMBO GIACOMO 96271950
25ZANNI MATILA 70183814
26BANCONE KIMBERLEY 66271920
27LEONE AURORA 5938813
28SANTAMBROGIO ELEONORA 50181913
29FRANZONI EMMA 41131018
-LISI RACHELE( 227 )18245
-VERDI NICOLÒ( 172 )9181
-BENVENUTI ADELE( 165 )8382
-GIORDANO NICOLE( 141 )141
-PIERR NOEMI MARIA( 108 )108
-URTI MONICA( 100 )100
-CASSONE IRENE( 98 )98
-RUSSO GIORGIA( 97 )4750
-DI CICCO ENEA( 94 )7420
-GIANPAOLI BRYAN( 90 )4644
-FRANJA KLEA( 87 )4938
-MASSA LUCIA( 83 )83
-DE MAGGIS LUDOVICA( 81 )1863
-MIRO MARTA( 77 )5819
-CAPONERA GABRIELE( 72 )5220
-MANA CARLOTTA( 71 )71
-BONDI VITTORIA( 69 )5811
-SCICOLONE BIANCA( 69 )3435
-STOPPIELLO ANTONIO( 65 )65
-SABATINO ANDREA( 62 )1745
-GREGANTI SIMONE( 58 )58
-CHECCIA AMBRA( 58 )3820
-OSIMELLI ALESSIA( 56 )1145
-CRESPO FRANCESCA( 53 )3419
-FIORINO SOFIA( 53 )4013
-FELICETTA ANGELA( 47 )47
-PAGNANI GAIA( 47 )47
-PAGNANI LUDOVICA( 47 )47
-TRUCCO GIORGIA( 46 )2719
-MANNALA' NOEMI( 45 )45
-PRATO AURORA( 45 )45
-URLI ADELE( 45 )45
-DI MARCO MATTIA( 40 )40
-ALIVERTI MIRIAM( 38 )38
-SURANO SIMONE( 38 )38
-PINESCHI GIULIA( 38 )2711
-PELLEGRINI GIOIA( 37 )1720
-FARINA MANUEL( 36 )927
-NEGRELLO ANNA( 34 )34
-PELLEGRINO DENISE( 34 )34
-LA FORGIA VITTORIA( 30 )1020
-MIORI CESARE( 29 )29
-BRUSA TYLER( 28 )28
-LETTIERI PAOLAPIA( 27 )27
-SERRA MARTINA( 27 )27
-MUHAJ KLAUDIA( 27 )27
-BOLOGNANI VITTORIA( 27 )27
-GALBO CAROLINA( 27 )27
-SANTINI GLORIA( 26 )1016
-GARINI ALICE( 22 )22
-FORTINI SARA( 21 )21
-GRECO ELETTRA( 21 )813
-BIGAZZI GIACOMO( 20 )20
-TOSTI ANNA MARIA( 20 )20
-TURAZZI BEATRICE( 19 )19
-BORGOGNO ALESSIA( 19 )19
-ANDREOLI BEATRICE( 18 )18
-COZZA CAMILLA( 18 )18
-GORATO MIA( 18 )513
-FAGIOLO MATILDA( 18 )18
-TURRI GAIA( 18 )18
-CARRANO ILARIA( 17 )17
-BELLISSIMO MARIA( 17 )17
-ROSSI MARIAFRANCESCA( 17 )17
-DIACONU REBECCA( 17 )17
-FRANZONI EMMA( 11 )11
-BIANCHII ALESSANDRO( 11 )11
-PRIORE ANTONELLA( 11 )11
-SARACINI EMMA( 11 )11
-SLONGO THIAGO( 8 )8
-OZZELLA THIAGO( 8 )8
-ZULLI ANASTASIA( 8 )8

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - A - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-DE LUCA COSTANZA & PRUDENZI MARTINA( 83 )83
-ZIRONI ZOE & ZHABOLI ARESSA( 81 )81
-CAMPAGNOLI COSTANZA & TERRADURA LIVIA( 62 )62
-FRILLI GRETA & PATRICELLI ANITA( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - A - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1FRILLI GRETA 2398141117
2BARAKOU NIKOLETA 3434
-ROSA GIORGIA( 123 )6162
-PATRICELLI ANITA( 88 )88
-ZHABOLI ARESSA( 83 )83
-BOCCHIA GIULIA( 82 )82
-PRUDENZI MARTINA( 59 )59

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - AS - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-DAMELLI LORENZO & ZIRONI ZOE( 163 )8281
-BARBANERA GRETA & SPORTOLETTI GRETA( 82 )82
-DAMELLI LORENZO & GALVEZ BRITO SHANEIRY( 81 )81
-GALVEZ BRITO SHANEIRY & RODRIGUEZ YUSAILY( 61 )61
-MEZZASOMA SARA & CRISOPULLI MARTINA( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - AS - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1ZIRONI ZOE 233618686
-GALVEZ BRITO SHANEIRY( 197 )82115
-MOLINU ASIA( 196 )11581
-SPORTOLETTI GRETA( 115 )115
-ARECCO NINA( 114 )5757
-PIGNATELLI MIRIANA( 90 )4545
-MEZZASOMA SARA( 86 )86
-SOLIDEA LIBERTI( 81 )81
-BARBANERA GRETA( 57 )57
-CRISOPULLI MARTINA( 45 )45

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - AS - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DAMELLI LORENZO 243818181

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - B - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1COZZANI EMMA & CERRUTI ANNALISA 209616286
-ZHABOLI ARESSA & FONTAMILI MARTINELLI LETIZIA( 198 )83115
-MARUCCI GRETA & SPINETTI LYLA( 123 )8241
-PAGNANI GIORGIA & CARRATU PASQUALINA( 81 )81
-PORTALE ETTORE & MACCHI ELEONORA( 57 )57
-GABBA LUNA & CARMINATI SOFIA MARIA( 45 )45

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - B - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1CERRUTI ANNALISA 364115115134
2FONTAMILI MARTINELLI LETIZIA 3157862175
3NAPOLI FRANCESCA 2726293117
4FIORE DESIRÉE 24554467611541
5ORRU' GIORGIA 217458686
6BONETTI SAMUELE 172585757
7COZZANI EMMA 150295467
8LUSARDI SOFIA 122347810
-ZHABOLI ARESSA( 304 )152152
-GRASSIA BEATRICE( 162 )47115
-CAPANNI BENEDETTA( 88 )88
-MUCCIOLO LUIGI( 82 )82
-MARUCCI GRETA( 75 )4629
-OPROMOLLA GIULIA( 61 )61
-CAMPAGNOLI COSTANZA( 59 )59
-VISCONTI CECILIA( 55 )1045
-FERRARIS SOFIA( 45 )45
-SANITÀ NOEMI( 40 )40
-MACCHI ELEONORA( 40 )40
-GATTO VALENTINA( 40 )40
-VASCONI LINDA( 34 )34
-TERRADURA LIVIA( 34 )34
-ROSSI SOFIA( 25 )25
-BUCCAFUSCA ALESSANDRO( 20 )20
-BASTARELLI CAMILLA( 20 )20

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - C - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1MONEGO GIORGIA & SAVI MATILDE 250818188
2FANIGLIULO CAMILLA & MARCHESE LOPEZ SORIBELL 163475561
-PETITO MARTA & RUSSO LUDOVICA( 212 )59153
-RUSSO SORAYA & SQUICCIARINI ANITA( 199 )11782
-SQUICCIARINI ANITA( 157 )11641
-LATORRE MARIA CLARISSA & BARBIERI ALYSSA( 113 )3479
-GIORDANO GIULIA & VITALE FRANCESCA( 83 )83
-GIGLIO GIULIA & MASSA LUCIA( 82 )82
-RACCO ISABELLA & CELANO COSTANZA( 76 )4135
-SABATINO GINEVRA & TURAZZI BEATRICE( 63 )63
-MELLONI ANGELICA & FIORITI MARTINA( 62 )62
-MOMOTYUK DARIA & SINFOROSA ANGELICA( 61 )61
-ZANETTI GRETA & RUBINO EMMA( 47 )47
-DESTEFANIS MARTINA & SPERANZA REBECCA( 35 )35
-GIORDANO VIOLA & MAIDA GIULIA( 35 )35

 Hip Hop - 13/14 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DI BELLA ARIANNA 450153118179
2SAVI MATILDE 2623589138
3VINCIGUERRA ADELE 247116607157
4ACERBI CRISTINA 173634862
5INVIDIA ALICE 168117483
6MONEGO GIORGIA 126473544
7MARCHESE LOPEZ SORIBELL 119193862
-RUSSO LUDOVICA( 270 )97173
-PIZZUTI SARA( 215 )13481
-GIORDANO GIULIA( 211 )93118
-DE VITA NOEMI( 175 )175
-BARBIERI ALYSSA( 171 )39132
-MAENZA BIANCA( 159 )7980
-GENAO DE LA ROSA MARLENI( 155 )155
-NARDI SILVIA( 123 )5865
-SQUICCIARINI ANITA( 114 )9123
-PETITO MARTA( 99 )3465
-GONNELLI EVA( 97 )5542
-VITALE FRANCESCA( 89 )4049
-GIGLIO GIULIA( 76 )76
-SABATINO GINEVRA( 75 )1956
-SQUICCIARINI ANITA( 70 )2941
-PAGNANI GIORGIA( 67 )67
-LATORRE MARIA CLARISSA( 62 )1943
-BATTISTINI CRISTIAN( 52 )2626
-BONTAS LUCAS( 49 )49
-CARRATU PASQUALINA( 45 )45
-CELANO COSTANZA( 42 )1923
-CAMACCI GINEVRA( 42 )1032
-PRIORE LINDA( 40 )40
-MATTIA AURORA( 40 )40
-RUGGERO GRETA( 40 )40
-PINTO LAURA( 40 )40
-FIORITI MARTINA( 37 )37
-KAZAZI EMELIA( 35 )35
-GIORDANO VIOLA( 33 )33
-RACCO ISABELLA( 33 )33
-MELLONI ANGELICA( 32 )32
-LORENZONI RIGOTTI UMA CATERINA( 29 )29
-ANNUNZIATA NOEMI( 23 )23
-DONNA CECILIA( 23 )23
-AZZARITO GIULIA( 23 )23
-SPERA FEDERICA( 15 )15
-SINFOROSA ANGELICA( 15 )15
-MOMOTYUK DARIA( 15 )15
-FACCI ANNALISA( 10 )10

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - A - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1MARTINI ELISA & RIOLA ANDREA 244818182
-DE GIACOBBE IRENE & PIGNATELLI MIRIANA( 82 )82

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - A - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-GRAVINA VIOLA( 138 )8157
-CAVANA ADELAIDE( 115 )115
-PARDINI INDYA( 86 )86
-BERTOLINI MARIKA( 45 )45

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - A - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1RIOLA ANDREA 24381818161
-FRAJ ADAM FABIEN( 163 )8281

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - AS - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1ALIBERTINI FILIPPO & CORSINI DILETTA 244818281
-CAPRANI ARIANNA & ARCIONI GIORGIA( 81 )81
-BOCCHIA GIULIA & LOMBARDO SARA( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - AS - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1CORSINI DILETTA 225826281
-GALLUPI EMMA( 165 )8283
-ARCIONI GIORGIA( 83 )83
-RINALDI GIADA( 82 )4141
-CAPRANI ARIANNA( 62 )62

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - AS - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1ALIBERTINI FILIPPO 243818181

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - B - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1TAGLIAMONTE ELENA & BORACCHIA BIANCA 2808282116
2CARUSO DESIREE & ORRU' GIORGIA 251878282
3BONETTI SAMUELE & DELL'ORTO GIADA 180586161
-CASAVECCHIA YASMINE & GUETTI ANGELICA( 122 )6161
-VENEZIA ILARIA & PRIORE LINDA( 83 )83
-RICCI LUCREZIA & CAPANNI BENEDETTA( 81 )81
-DI POLITO NOEMI & PUGLIA MARIA SOFIA( 62 )62
-AFFINITO MARTINA & ALLETTA GAIA( 46 )46
-DELLI SANTI IRMA & PINTO LAURA( 41 )41
-TRINGOLO ALESSIA & BADALACCO EMMA( 40 )40

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - B - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1TAGLIAMONTE ELENA 2798341155
2BORACCHIA BIANCA 2636283118
2DELL'ORTO GIADA 2636511682
4CARUSO DESIREE 229818761
5MARTINI ELISA 160416257
-NARDOZZI SAMIRA( 199 )83116
-ALLASI RONDAN CELIA ANASTASIA( 98 )5840
-POLITANÒ SIMONE( 89 )4940
-CASTELLANI CATERINA( 87 )87
-PETRUCCI FRANCESCO( 62 )62
-APPETITO CAROLINA( 58 )58
-CAGLIOTI GIADA( 46 )46
-RICCI LUCREZIA( 46 )46
-VENEZIA ILARIA( 41 )41
-AFFINITO MARTINA( 37 )37
-BALDO SOFIA( 32 )32
-BADALACCO EMMA( 28 )28
-CARBONE MIRIAM( 23 )23
-TRINGOLO ALESSIA( 23 )23

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - C - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DI BELLA ARIANNA & DE VOTO STELLA LORENA 3218683152
2CIRICOSTA GIORGIA & VINCIGUERRA ADELE 259115626282
3MISURACA GIADA & NEGRI SOFIA 244788383
4INVIDIA ALICE & BORGINI GINEVRA 170466262
5SPADONI GIANLUCA & MORABITO ARIANNA 136544141
6PENNA MORENA & PITTALUGA GABRIELE 115454129
-GUETTI ANGELICA & CASAVECCHIA YASMINE( 115 )115
-INFANTE PAOLA & PAGLIA SARA( 81 )81
-NARDOZZI SAMIRA & PIZZUTI SARA( 61 )61
-PRINCIPI AURORA & MAENZA BIANCA( 57 )57
-ACERBI CRISTINA & PORTUNATO VALENTINA( 34 )34

 Hip Hop - 15/16 - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1PITTALUGA GABRIELE 370155115100
2NEGRI SOFIA 31714111759
3CASAVECCHIA YASMINE 3078115274
4CIRICOSTA GIORGIA 205286216115
5MISURACA GIADA 1802736117
6CARCEA FRANCESCO 178108088
7DE VOTO, STELLA LORENA 14711829
8MARTINELLI CHIARA 142376441
9BORGINI GINEVRA 122274847
10PENNA MORENA 114235437
11GUETTI ANGELICA 108494613
12TRAFELI GIULIA 100371746
13MBYETI FLORINDA 69132234
14CIARMOLI VIOLA 63193410
-PORTUNATO VALENTINA( 239 )57182
-CUOMO CHIARA( 170 )16154
-PETRUCCI FRANCESCO( 152 )152
-PENZA DAVID( 148 )8662
-DE VOTO STELLA LORENA( 143 )7865
-PONSO ARIANNA( 139 )8356
-BOCCIA BARBARA( 115 )115
-BORNIA ALICE( 99 )6534
-TOMASICCHIO VALENTINO( 78 )78
-GROTTOLA ANTO IO( 57 )57
-KOLOSKA LJUBICA( 52 )52
-MIRO ADELE( 52 )52
-DELPINI ESTER( 52 )52
-CUPERSITO ROBERTA( 45 )45
-CERONE SILVIA( 34 )34
-PRINCIPI AURORA( 32 )32
-COLONNA CRISTINA( 31 )31
-FISSOLO EMMA( 31 )31
-BADIALI LEONARDO( 16 )16
-CHIARITO GIULIA( 11 )11

 Hip Hop - 15-16 - AS - Duo Mix
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-LO FARO MARCO( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - A - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1LORE LUDOVICA & SIRICO MADDALENA 226618283
2MAZZUCCA SONIA & CARNEVALE CHIARA 204628161
-SCHIFANO MATTEO & FRAJ ADAM FABIEN( 197 )11582
-MONTICELLI REBECCA & MONTICELLI SAMUELE( 143 )8261
-LEONI SOFIA & LOZZI ALLEGRA( 86 )86
-FUCELLI GIULIA & CASTELLANI CATERINA( 57 )57
-CAPPELLI FEDERICA & MUCCI GINEVRA( 45 )45
-CRIVELLI VALENTINA & POMA CAROLA( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - A - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1SIRICO MADDALENA 27847116115
2LORE LUDOVICA 220888745
3SHESHI NADIA 20834408682
-MAZZUCCA SONIA( 138 )5781
-BENABBI MATILDE( 117 )117
-OLMI ALICE( 117 )5958
-PARDINI INDYA( 87 )4146
-MARCHINI ANGELICA( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - A - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-RICCI TOMMASO( 81 )81
-PIZZUTI LUCA( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - AS - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-DAMELLI NOEMI & GUERRINI CRISTIANO( 163 )8182
-BELLUCCI GIADA & BUGATTI GIADA( 116 )116
-GUERRINI CRISTIANO & CASTELLO MARTA( 115 )115
-LUCCHERINO EMMA & SHESHI NADIA( 107 )6146
-URBANI TOMMASO & MARCHINI ANGELICA( 87 )87
-DAMELLI NOEMI & BENABBI MATILDE( 86 )86
-KAMGA NGUEMO FOTUE DESIREE CHRISTELLE & CARLETTI EMMA( 58 )58
-MAZZONI FRANCESCO & SPAGNOLI GRETA( 57 )57
-RICCI TOMMASO & GALLUPI EMMA( 45 )45
-TROTTA SARA & VERTILLI GENNY( 40 )40

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - AS - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DAMELLI NOEMI 2715762152
-SPAGNOLI GRETA( 198 )11583
-COSTABILE AURORA( 138 )5781
-PHILIPPE AGATA( 123 )4578
-DI BARTOLO ANNA( 115 )115
-BUGATTI GIADA( 115 )115
-CASTELLO MARTA( 115 )115
-SCAPPAZZONI ELENA( 103 )4162
-KAMGA NGUEMO FOTUE DESIREE CHRISTELLE( 86 )86
-BUSTIUC ELISA GABRIELA( 54 )54
-FUSU FEDERICA( 46 )46
-CARLETTI EMMA( 45 )45
-TURRI ELENA( 34 )34
-POLO ALESSANDRA( 29 )29

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - AS - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1MAZZONI FRANCESCO 246828282
2GUERRINI CRISTIANO 183616161
-PACIFICO MATTEO( 82 )82
-URBANI TOMMASO( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - B - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1PIERDOMENICO SOFIA & FRASCHI CHIARA 2818311682
2DITTAMO BIANCA & LUSARDI SOFIA 188418760
-CHIESA GIACOMO & GIANNINI CHIARA( 147 )5889
-BATTISTINI ALICE & GANDINO GABRIELE( 129 )8346
-GAVA VALENTINA & VARASCHIN ARIANNA( 118 )118
-STILLITANO NICOLE & IMPARATO GIULIA( 87 )2661
-LOZZI ALLEGRA & LEONI SOFIA( 83 )83
-VISCONTI CECILIA & GRIMALDI SOPHIA RITA( 82 )82
-MUCCIOLO LUIGI & MONACO LUCIA MARIA( 62 )62
-RIOLA ANDREA & GRADASSI ANNA( 61 )61
-FRASCHI CHIARA & PIERDOMENICO SOFIA( 48 )48
-CARBONE MIRIAM & GIOFFRÈ ELENA ENRICA( 42 )42
-GROTTOLA ANTO IO & LAINO GABRIELLA( 41 )41
-GANGI NOEMI & PANICO GAIAMARTINA( 40 )40
-VILLA FRANCESCA & VILLA ILARIA( 35 )35

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - B - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DITTAMO BIANCA 3058960156
2GANDINO GABRIELE 25611811820
3CARNEVALE CHIARA 2411196161
4BATTISTINI ALICE 187488950
5PIERDOMENICO SOFIA 103353335
6CHIESA GIACOMO 101422633
-CIPRIANI SARA( 215 )62153
-SCHIFANO MATTEO( 198 )11682
-SEBASTIANELLI SARA( 194 )11579
-PIZZUTI LUCA( 152 )152
-RUTA GIUSEPPE( 140 )5882
-GIANNINI CHIARA( 130 )4882
-LEONI SOFIA( 109 )4663
-LILI PRISCILLA( 80 )5426
-MONACO LUCIA MARIA( 78 )78
-ROSSINI MIA( 66 )66
-LOZZI ALLEGRA( 64 )2935
-PLICANTI ALESSIA( 60 )60
-MARCO ARIANNA( 55 )55
-FUCELLI GIULIA( 47 )47
-FROEHLICH JESSICA ANNA( 46 )46
-GANGI NOEMI( 42 )42
-GIOFFRÈ ELENA ENRICA( 38 )38
-PIERDOMENICO SOFIA( 35 )35
-BORDUNALE ALICE( 26 )26
-VILLA ILARIA( 24 )24
-VILLA FRANCESCA( 20 )20

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - C - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-TRAMONTANA PAOLA & CRESCI RAISSA( 167 )8186
-MBYETI FLORINDA & PENNISI ALESSIO( 127 )4681
-BADIALI LEONARDO & BRIGIDA NICOLE( 116 )116
-APPETITO CAROLINA & PROIETTO LUCIA( 115 )115
-CAFFI VITTORIA & DELPINI ESTER( 87 )87
-FURLAN ALISSA & KOLOSKA LJUBICA( 58 )58
-CARNEVALI SOFIA & VALOCCHIA ZOE( 57 )57
-FANCIULLIBERTI BEATRICE & IOZZELLI SOFIA( 45 )45
-PASCARU RAFFAELLA & MIRO ADELE( 40 )40

 Hip Hop - 17/OL - C - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1FRASCHI CHIARA 42386116155152
2GRADASSI ANNA 2914558118115
3TRAMONTANA PAOLA 248115873746
4CRESCI RAISSA 181574678
-BELTRAME ERIKA( 147 )6582
-PENNISI ALESSIO( 89 )2861
-NERONI GIORGIA( 82 )82
-SALUSTI GRETA( 81 )81
-VALOCCHIA ZOE( 62 )62
-LAINO GABRIELLA( 61 )61
-SABATINO REBECCA( 57 )57
-TSICHLAS THANOS( 54 )54
-FURLAN ALISSA( 49 )49
-PANICO GAIAMARTINA( 40 )40
-BRIGIDA NICOLE( 37 )37
-PROIETTO LUCIA( 34 )34
-PARRONCHI SOFIA( 29 )29
-CAFFI VITTORIA( 28 )28
-PASCARU RAFFAELLA( 28 )28

 Hip Hop - Open - C - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-HIP CREW( 81 )81
-NU GEN CREW( 81 )81
-TRENDSETTER( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - Open - C - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-URBAN DANCE CREW( 81 )81
-BLACK SOUL( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - Open - U - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1RED DANCE ATTACK 223598282
-JFD CREW( 117 )117
-GRIND CREW( 95 )3461
-ALL IN ONE( 88 )88
-CHOAS UNITY( 81 )81
-TRIPLA L( 61 )61
-SPACE GROOVE CREW( 59 )59
-URBAN QUEENS( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - Open - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-NO FILTER NO SENSE( 142 )8161
-STICKY BEATZ( 82 )82
-T.H.E. CREW( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - Over 17 - U - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-SP CITY CREW( 164 )8183
-EVY'S CREW( 142 )8161
-DELTA REMIX( 82 )82
-THE FAMELE DANCE CREW( 62 )62
-ADFECTUS( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - Under 11 - C - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1LITTLE RASCALS 244828181
-COOL KIDS( 81 )81
-MINI ROCKETS CREW( 81 )81
-BABY BEAT CREW( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - Under 11 - C - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-LEGION CREW( 82 )82
-BABY GANG( 81 )81
-RESCUE( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - Under 12 - C - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-COOL KIDS( 82 )82
-BABY GANG( 61 )61

 Hip Hop - Under 15 - C - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1PINBALL CREW 200578261
2WILD SPARKS 188456182
-FANCY GUYS( 115 )115
-FDM CREW( 115 )115
-SPICE CREW( 83 )83
-COOL KIDS( 82 )82
-STREET QUEEN( 62 )62
-FREEDOM CREW( 61 )61
-SERENITY HIP HOP( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - Under 15 - C - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1SCATTO MATTO 159574161
-NEXT REVOLUTION( 168 )8682
-NAMELESS( 115 )115
-SMILES( 83 )83
-TWO STEPS( 82 )82
-TWIST( 81 )81
-SOUND REFLECTION( 62 )62
-THE DREAMERS( 61 )61
-POWER JUMP CREW( 45 )45

 Hip Hop - Under 16 - C - Formazione
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-HIP HOP GROUP--NEW ERA--12 ATLETI( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - Under 16 - U - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-LITTLE FAMILY( 164 )8183
-SWIPE CREW( 143 )6281
-SWIPE. CREW( 82 )82
-GRIND CREW( 61 )61
-TWINKLE BABIES( 41 )41

 Hip Hop - Under 16 - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-DELTA REMIX( 162 )8181
-LITTLE REMIX( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - UNDER 16 - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-AMETHYST( 81 )81

 Hip Hop - Under 16 - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-NO FILTER NO SENSE( 81 )81

 Hip Hop Battle - 08/12 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1RODRIGUEZ YUSAILY 486154155177
2VIZZIELLO NICOLÒ 3307878174
3BACCELLI EMMA 2691175795
4SPINETTI LYLA 2435611869
5NAPOLI ISABEL 198488169
6TERZIANI BEATRICE 174485769
6MAFRICI NOELIA 174805737
8DAMELLI SOFIA 157315769
9SIMONE GINEVRA 67311917
10MOGGIA EVA MARCELLA 65312311
-TORO MATTEO( 288 )136152
-CIRICOSTA GRETA( 198 )65133
-MANA REBECCA( 115 )115
-DI GRANDE OLGA( 92 )92
-DJELASSI YASMINE( 92 )6428
-SAIU ALESSIO MATTEO( 86 )3254
-PIANTA MIA( 75 )75
-CRESPO FRANCESCA( 71 )1754
-FIORUCCI MICOL VANESSA( 66 )66
-AVANZATI ANITA( 66 )66
-LOMBARDI MARTINA( 66 )66
-CAPITANUCCI AURORA( 66 )66
-MANA CARLOTTA( 62 )62
-PALI ERICA( 54 )54
-TRUCCO GIORGIA( 54 )54
-PIANTA LORIS( 34 )34
-PELLEGRINO DENISE( 32 )32
-PORTALE ETTORE( 32 )32
-PIERR NOEMI MARIA( 29 )29
-BIGAZZI GIACOMO( 24 )24
-FRANZONI EMMA( 19 )19
-CAMMAROTA GAIA GIULIANA( 14 )14
-ELIA FRANCESCA( 14 )14
-MUHAJ KLAUDIA( 11 )11
-FLORI ANGELICA( 11 )11

 Hip Hop Battle - 13/14 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1ZIRONI ZOE 34860115173
2DAMELLI LORENZO 258897891
3ZHABOLI ARESSA 178426274
4CERRUTI ANNALISA 145265465
5FONTAMILI MARTINELLI LETIZIA 141423465
-GALVEZ BRITO SHANEIRY( 270 )118152
-MOLINU ASIA( 214 )13282
-DI BELLA ARIANNA( 119 )5465
-MEZZASOMA SARA( 117 )117
-VISCONTI CECILIA( 99 )1881
-BARBANERA GRETA( 88 )88
-PIGNATELLI MIRIANA( 65 )65
-LATORRE MARIA CLARISSA( 61 )61
-CRISOPULLI MARTINA( 59 )59
-NAPOLI FRANCESCA( 48 )48
-PIZZUTI SARA( 47 )47
-ANNUNZIATA NOEMI( 41 )41
-BATTISTINI CRISTIAN( 34 )34
-NARDI SILVIA( 34 )34
-MACCHI ELEONORA( 33 )33
-GATTO VALENTINA( 33 )33
-ROSSI SOFIA( 23 )23
-BASTARELLI CAMILLA( 18 )18

 Hip Hop Battle - 15/16 - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1CORSINI DILETTA 2965787152
2ALIBERTINI FILIPPO 2598658115
3PITTALUGA GABRIELE 139454054
-GALLUPI EMMA( 231 )115116
-TAGLIAMONTE ELENA( 124 )4678
-CAPRANI ARIANNA( 118 )118
-PONSO ARIANNA( 115 )5461
-PETRUCCI FRANCESCO( 89 )89
-CAGLIOTI GIADA( 82 )82
-LEVER ALESSIO( 62 )62
-NARDOZZI SAMIRA( 60 )60
-PARDINI INDYA( 54 )54
-BERTOLINI MARIKA( 54 )54
-RIOLA ANDREA( 48 )48
-CIRICOSTA GIORGIA( 42 )42
-PENZA DAVIDE( 35 )35
-CERONE SILVIA( 26 )26

 Hip Hop Battle - 17/OL - U - Solo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1DAMELLI NOEMI 37813467177
2MAZZONI FRANCESCO 36958134177
3GUERRINI CRISTIANO 238677695
4PHILIPPE AGATA 181456769
5RICCI TOMMASO 165766722
6SIRICO MADDALENA 124203569
7LORE LUDOVICA 114202569
8DITTAMO BIANCA 92302537
9CHIESA GIACOMO 57301512
-SPAGNOLI GRETA( 186 )9393
-PHILIPPE ELEONORA( 175 )175
-CASTELLO MARTA( 175 )175
-BUGATTI GIADA( 156 )156
-KAMGA NGUEMO FOTUE DESIREE CHRISTELLE( 119 )119
-GANDINO GABRIELE( 112 )4567
-RUTA GIUSEPPE( 103 )2281
-PACIFICO MATTEO( 82 )82
-DI BARTOLO ANNA( 78 )78
-OLMI ALICE( 70 )3535
-GRADASSI ANNA( 70 )1258
-FUSU FEDERICA( 69 )69
-CIPRIANI SARA( 66 )66
-SEBASTIANELLI SARA( 58 )58
-PIZZUTI LUCA( 58 )58
-FRASCHI CHIARA( 58 )58
-GIANNINI CHIARA( 42 )1527
-BUSTIUC ELISA GABRIELA( 32 )32
-BATTISTINI ALICE( 32 )2012
-TRAMONTANA PAOLA( 29 )29
-LILI PRISCILLA( 24 )24
-BENABBI MATILDE( 20 )20
-PIERDOMENICO SOFIA( 20 )20
-PARDINI INDYA( 15 )15
-CRESCI RAISSA( 15 )15
-POLO ALESSANDRA( 12 )12

 Street Dance Show - 08/12 - U - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-GHESINI DANIEL & NERI MARTINA( 162 )8181
-RUSSO GERMANA & URTI MONICA( 82 )82
-CITRO GIUSY & PAGNANI LUDOVICA( 61 )61

 Street Dance Show - 08/12 - U - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MUZ CHIARA( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 08/12 - U - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-OTTONI GABRIELE( 164 )8282
-MAINARDIS DAMIANO( 61 )61
-BENDI KISS KARIM( 61 )61

 Street Dance Show - 08-12 - U - Duo Mix
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-LAVISTA EDOARDO & ALUFFI CAMILLA( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 13/14 - U - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-TRABATTONI MIA( 81 )81
-DULANTO BRENA RAFAELLA VICTORIA( 81 )81
-NAPOLI FRANCESCA( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 13/14 - U - Solo Maschile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MUCCIOLO LUIGI( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 15/16 - U - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-VENEZIA ILARIA & PRIORE LINDA( 82 )82
-BOCCIA BARBARA & DE VITA NOEMI( 61 )61

 Street Dance Show - 15/16 - U - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-VOLGARE MARIA TERESA GILDA( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 17/OL - U - Duo
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-GANGI NOEMI & PANICO GAIAMARTINA( 81 )81
-CRIVELLI VALENTINA & POMA CAROLA( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - 17/OL - U - Solo Femminile
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MAZZUCCA SONIA( 142 )6181
-DI BARTOLO ANNA( 82 )82
-PANICO GAIAMARTINA( 82 )82
-MONACO LUCIA MARIA( 81 )81
-VISCOMI GINEVRA( 61 )61

 Street Dance Show - Open - C - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-SERENITY LATIN( 81 )81

 Street Dance Show - Open - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-ALICE NEL PAESE DELLE MERAVIGLIE( 142 )8161
-MALAISE( 82 )82
-ALICE IN WONDERLAND( 82 )82
-MALAISE SPARKS CREW( 81 )81
-THE GROOVE SQUAD( 61 )61

 Street Dance Show - Over 17 - U - Crew
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-MOWGLI( 142 )8161
-TOTÒ( 82 )82

 Street Dance Show - Over 17 - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
-STREET FAMILY CREW( 81 )81
 Street Dance Show - Under 12 - U - Formation
Rank (min. 3 gare) Nominativo unità competitivaTotale (migl. 3 punt.)G1G2G3G4G5G6G7
1PETER PAN 203618161
-FRIENDS( 82 )82
-THE MOONWALKERS( 82 )82

© 2026 by Michele Di Lillo - 14/08/26